Funcionários Setembro 2015

MATRÍCULA NOME CARGO/FUNÇÃO
6 ANTÔNIO DONIZETE CARDOSO ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
8 ANTÔNIO BATISTA RODRIGUES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
10 APARECIDA MARIA DE JESUS SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
12 AVIMAR ANTÔNIO BATISTA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
13 BERNADETE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
18 DIRCE DE SOUZA PROFESSOR
19 ELIANA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA SANTOS PROFESSOR
23 EVA APARECIDA JOSÉ DE SOUZA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
24 EVANE CÉSAR RODRIGUES DENTISTA
25 GERALDO MAGELA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
26 GERALDO PEDRO DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
29 DIRCE FRANCO AGENTE ADM. (APOSENTADO)
31 HELENA A. PINTO DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR
37 JOSEFINA MARIA DA COSTA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
41 JOANA D'ARC DA SILVA MESQUITA DE SOUSA DENTISTA
42 JOSÉ FRANCISCO COSTA PEDREIRO
43 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO TAVARES MESTRE DE OBRAS
46 JURANDI PESSOA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
47 ELIZABETE T. DA SILVA RESENDE AGENTE ADM. (APOSENTADO)
48 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRIGUES OFICIAL DE OBRAS (APOSENTADO)
49 LÉLIDA ALVES MESQUITA PROFESSOR
51 MARIA MADALENA GALVÃO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
52 MARIA APARECIDA VARGAS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
53 MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
55 MARIA ANGÉLICA RODRIGUES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
58 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
65 MARCÍLIA DE SOUZA CUNHA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
66 MARIA MARGARIDA DO COUTO ENC. O. M. E. (APOSENTADA)
67 MARIA EUGÊNIA G. FERREIRA OFICIAL ADM. (APOSENTADA)
70 LELIS CARDOSO ASSUNÇÃO MOTORISTA I - CNH "B" E "C"
72 LIBÉRIO ALVES DE MESQUITA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
73 MAURO NUNES GONTIJO TÉCNICO EM CONTABILIDADE
76 MANOEL JOSÉ DA COSTA MOTORISTA I - CNH "B" E "C"
77 MARIA GONTIJO CUNHA PENSIONISTA
80 OTÁVIO GONTIJO FILHO MÉDICO VETERINÁRIO
86 RENATA LÍLIAN FERREIRA MESQUITA NUNES SUPERVISOR PEDAGÓGICO (40HS)
92 SIMONE DE SOUZA CUNHA LACERDA PROFESSOR
93 SORAYA MAJELA FERREIRA  PROFESSOR
102 ADEMIR SILVÉRIO DA SILVA PEDREIRO
105 JOSÉ SILVÉRIO DA SILVA CONTADOR(APOSENTADO)
258 MARIA DO CARMO ARAÚJO REZENDE PENSIONISTA
364 CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA ALVES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
366 ÁUREA MARIA DO AMARAL FERREIRA ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
455 DENIMAR FERNANDES REZENDE AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO/EDUCAÇÃO
458 DIEGO ROMENIC A. VAZ SOUZA AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
461 JÚLIO CÉSAR DA COSTA OLIVEIRA ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
462 ANA MARIA FERREIRA MADEIRA ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
463 SIDÔNIA APARECIDA COSTA PINTO AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM
466 NEUMA CRISTINA BATISTA PINTO GROSSI AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
467 ANDRÉIA APARECIDA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
469 ADALGISA A. CUNHA DE CASTRO AUXILIAR DE SECRETARIA ESCOLAR
472 MARIA DE FÁTIMA FERREIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
480 MICHAEL SEVERINO PEREIRA DENTISTA
481 PEDRO NUNES SILVA OLIVEIRA OFICIAL DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
483 DAIANA APARECIDA FERREIRA PROFESSOR
484 GLEYDISMAR APARECIDA DA SILVA PROFESSOR
485 JUSCELINE MARIA GONTIJO PROFESSOR
486 WALESKA TELLYS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA PROFESSOR
487 ADELMA DA CONCEIÇÃO ALVES PROFESSOR
490 RAMIRA A. BARBOSA LOPES REZENDE PROFESSOR
491 ELANE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES PROFESSOR
492 SIMONE DE SOUZA CUNHA LACERDA PROFESSOR
493 CLÁUDIA FERNANDES DA SILVA PROFESSOR
494 CARLA LOPES DE MIRANDA PROFESSOR
495 NÚBIA MARQUES DE PAULA PROFESSOR
497 HELENA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS PROFESSOR
498 JULIANA MARIA FERREIRA PROFESSOR
499 SHEILA APARECIDA CARDOSO PROFESSOR
502 MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DA CRUZ SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
504 ANDRÉIA CRISTINA DE ASSIS COUTO SERVENTE ESCOLAR
505 DANIELI TEODORA DOS SANTOS SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
506 LORENA LÚCIA GONTIJO PEREIRA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
509 SÔNIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA ARAÚJO SERVENTE ESCOLAR
510 VANDERLEI PACHECO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
516 GLEYSON AMARAL CHAVES MOTORISTA I - CNH "B" E "C"
518 LILIAN MARIA CRUZ PROFESSOR
520 ANA MARIA GONTIJO FERREIRA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
539 THAÍS MESQUITA SILVA AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
543 RAUL CÂNDIDO VIEIRA GONTIJO AGENTE FISCAL
550 FLAVIANA APARECIDA GONTIJO DO COUTO AUXILIAR DE SECRETARIA ESCOLAR
660 PEDRO JONAS DA SILVA TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
669 ANA CANDIDA APARECIDA FERREIRA TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
709 DAVI JOSÉ DE SOUZA TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
835 VERENICE DA LUZ PACHECO PENSIONISTA
836 MARIA BATISTA DE SOUZA PENSIONISTA
1133 SÔNIA MARIA FONSECA FERREIRA TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
1134 VICENTE DE PAULA CARDOSO TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
1268 ADRIANA GERALDA CUNHA DE ABREU PROFESSOR
1269 ALCIONE CIBELE SANTOS PROFESSOR
1270 ALESANDRA COSTA OLIVEIRA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1271 ALEXANDRA APARECIDA PINTO FERREIRA GONTIJO PROFESSOR
1272 ALZIRA ADRIANA DOS SANTOS MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1273 ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1274 ANA PAULA PINTO SOBRINHO PROFESSOR
1275 ANDRÉIA LUIZA DA COSTA PROFESSOR
1276 ATAÍDE MESQUITA JÚNIOR MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1277 CARLA CRISTINA DELFINO PROFESSOR
1278 CLÁUDIA MARIA DO COUTO SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1279 CLEIZE DA COSTA CALDEIRA SILVA SUPERVISOR PEDAGÓGICO
1280 DAIANA APARECIDA FERREIRA PROFESSOR
1281 EDNAMAR MARIA DA SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1282 ÉDSON PINTO GONTIJO MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1283 ELCIONE KEREM SILVA PROFESSOR
1284 ELZILENE MARINAQUE DA SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1287 FLÁVIA CRISTINA REZENDE FERREIRA SUPERVISOR PEDAGÓGICO
1288 GELAINE APARECIDA SILVA OLIVEIRA AUXILIAR DE SECRETARIA ESCOLAR
1289 GIOVANNI MACIEL DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA
1291 JOAQUIM MANOEL FREITAS RODRIGUES PEREIRA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1292 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO MESQUITA FERREIRA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1293 JUSCELINO TIAGO DE SOUSA LIMA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1294 KAMILA DA SILVA MADEIRA PEREIRA AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1296 MARIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1297 MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1298 MARIA JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1299 MARINA REZENDE SILVA NUTRICIONISTA ESCOLAR
1300 MICHELLE MAIKA MARÇAL DE SOUZA ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1301 NÁDIA LUIZA DA COSTA PROFESSOR
1302 NÍVIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR
1303 ORLAN GONTIJO SILVA MOTORISTA I - CNH "B" E "C"
1304 OVIMAR ROBERTO DA SILVA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1305 PATRÍCIA MARIA PESSOA GONTIJO PROFESSOR
1306 RAFAEL BÁRBARA FILHO PROFESSOR
1307 ROSALI MENDES DE JESUS SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1308 ROSEMAIRY CONCEIÇÃO BÁRBARA GONTIJO PROFESSOR
1309 SAMIRA MARQUES BATISTA AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1310 SÍLVIA LETÍCIA FERNANDES VITORINO MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1311 TATIANA REJANE SILVA PROFESSOR
1314 THIAGO COSTA MOTORISTA I - CNH "B" E "C"
1315 VIVIANE FERREIRA SANTOS RESENDE PROFESSOR
1316 WALESKA TELLYS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA PROFESSOR
1319 JOÃO BATISTA LÚCIO TRATORISTA DE MÁQUINA LEVE
1320 MAURÍCIO ANTÔNIO DE PAULA PEDREIRO
1321 NILTON MIRANDA DA SILVA GARI
1324 CÉLIA CRISTINA DA SILVA FONOAUDIÓLOGO
1325 CÉLIA RAIMUNDA PEREIRA AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM
1326 DANILA AMARAL DOS SANTOS ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1327 DIALA DE SOUSA VAZ ASSUMPÇÃO ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1328 NEUZA MARIA PEREIRA ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1329 SILAS PEREIRA MODESTO AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1331 HERENICE CORREIA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1332 ROGÉRIO ÁLVARO DA SILVA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1334 ELIANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS GARI
1335 HELENILDA ISABEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRA GARI
1336 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO MARTINS GARI
1337 LEDA APARECIDA DA COSTA GONTIJO GARI
1338 LUCIENE LOURDES DE SOUZA GARI
1339 CÁSSIO JOSÉ AMARAL REZENDE ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1340 ALINE CRISTINA DO AMARAL PINTO PROFESSOR
1342 EDMEIRE MENDES PROFESSOR
1343 JULIESSY DEISY SILVA DE LIMA MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1353 CLARETE APARECIDA BASÍLIO FISCAL DE VIGILÂNCIA SANITÁRIA
1354 CLAUDENICE GERALDA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
1355 ÉZIO DIVINO DA COSTA PEDREIRO
1356 NEIRI LÚCIA SILVA DOS SANTOS SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1361 VALDECIR MARIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM
1364 MARIA DO CARMO RESENDE COUTO AUXILIAR DE SECRETARIA ESCOLAR
1365 OTAVIANO LIBÉRIO DE OLIVEIRA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1366 MARIA DE FÁTIMA VIANA PEREIRA BENEFICIÁRIO
1370 RAFAEL PINTO RIBEIRO SEPULTADOR
1372 SARAH CLARA DA SILVA PROFESSOR DE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
1373 DEUWANE JOAQUIM RESENDE AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1374 JOSÉ ALFREDO MARTINS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1376 VICENTE TEODORO DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1377 ALEX GERALDO GONTIJO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1378 TAMIRIS NITA APARECIDA RESENDE AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1380 RENILDA CLARA RESENDE AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1381 NORMANDA MENDES RIBEIRO DA COSTA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1382 GERALDO JONAS PINTO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1384 JULIANA RIBEIRO ALVES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1385 IRENE MARIA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1386 JULIANA SANTOS FERREIRA MORAES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1387 FABÍOLA AMARAL CHAVES PEREIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1388 RAQUEL CRISTIANE AMARAL VARGAS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1389 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA SANTOS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1390 DOMINGAS SILDEANE VIEIRA GUEDES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1397 ANA PAULA SANTOS PEREIRA ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1398 ORLANDO RIBEIRO GARI
1400 FERNANDO ANTÔNIO BENTO PATROLEIRO
1416 PAULO HERÔNCIO DE ANDRADE GARI
1418 VIVIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA PROFESSOR DE INGLÊS
1419 ELENICE APARECIDA DE JESUS FERREIRA GARI
1420 SONARA APARECIDA PEREIRA GARI
1427 VALÉRIA MATILDE FERREIRA SANTOS PROFESSOR
1428 SIMONE APARECIDA DE SOUZA PROFESSOR
1429 JOSYANE FERREIRA GONTIJO FARMACÊUTICO - BIOQUÍMICO
1448 RILDO MARTINS RIBEIRO MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1488 SELMA MARIA LOPES AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM
1489 ALINE APARECIDA FERREIRA ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1518 MARIA ISABEL GONTIJO JUSTINO MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1519 ALESSANDRA ANTÔNIA MARQUES CARDOSO ATENDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1520 ROMEU BARBOSA JÚNIOR MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1521 ALEX ANTÔNIO LIMA SILVA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1524 ANTÔNIO ITAMAR DA SILVA MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1528 MÍRIAM GONTIJO BATISTA DE ANDRADE MONITOR DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
1529 EDIVAL DO CARMO BERNARDES MOTORISTA II - CNH "D"
1532 NILVANE APARECIDA GONTIJO DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1533 VERENICE MARIA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1537 JOANA APARECIDA MESQUITA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1560 CLARISSE ANTÔNIA GONTIJO DOS SANTOS CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1561 MARILENE REZENDE CARDOSO CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1562 CASSILDA ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO COSTA CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1564 MARIA ÂNGELA COSTA SILVA CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1565 JULVAN REZENDE ARAÚJO LACERDA PREFEITO
1566 ALAELSON ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA VICE-PREFEITO
1568 JOSÉ AGOSTINHO DAS GRAÇAS SECRETÁRIO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO
1572 EDIMILSON BATISTA NUNES SECRETÁRIO DE HABITAÇÃO
1575 LEONNE MATEUS DE SOUZA SECRETÁRIO DE TRIBUTOS E ARRECADAÇÃO
1577 DONIZETE LUIZ DA SILVA ASSESSOR JURÍDICO
1578 FRANCISCO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DIRETOR DE EDUCAÇÃO AMBIENTAL
1579 LIBÉRIO FERREIRA DO COUTO DIRETOR DO DEPARTAMENTO DE AGROPECUÁRIA
1583 DANIELA LACERDA DE SOUZA LOMMÊZ DIRETOR ESCOLAR
1631 JUAREZ SOARES LACERDA LINO CHEFE DE GABINETE
1660 ANTÔNIO MAURÍLIO VIEIRA DA SILVA SECRETÁRIO DE AGROPECUÁRIA E ABASTECIMENTO
1672 ADRIANO JONAS DA SILVA TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO
1685 EDNA RITA DE CÁSSIA VIEIRA SECRETÁRIO DE ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL
1686 SÍNTIA APARECIDA PAULINO CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1713 TALITA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA TÉCNICO EM HIGIENE DENTÁRIA DO PSF
1728 JÚLIO MARIA CUNHA DIRETOR DO DEPARTAMENTO MÉDICO E ENFERMAGEM
1729 ISMÊNIA ANDRÉIA FERNANDES SILVA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1731 ELENIMAR ALVES FERREIRA FRAGA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1733 CÉLIA MARIA DE JESUS CAMPOS SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1734 JOVELINO MACHACO DE SOUZA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS
1736 JOELMA APARECIDA DA SILVA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1737 FREDERICO CHAVES SOARES COORDENADOR DO CRAS
1740 WELLINGTON TEIXEIRA JONUSAN AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1741 LORENA DIAS SANTANA ENFERMEIRO DO PSF
1742 JEFERSON DOUGLAS MENDES DA COSTA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1743 BÁRBARA APARECIDA BÁRBARA GONTIJO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1744 MARIA HELENA GONTIJO SOUZA DIRETOR DE DEPARTAMENTO DE ODONTOLOGIA
1747 ANA PAULA SOARES MACHADO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1751 GRASIELE APARECIDA MESQUITA GONTIJO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1776 ALESSE ASSUNÇÃO AGENTE DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1778 JONAS ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS SECRETÁRIO DE MEIO AMBIENTE
1779 THAMILA ISRAEL DOS REIS SECRETÁRIO DE OBRAS, ESTRADAS E SERVIÇOS
1780 LUIZ PAULO APARECIDO GONTIJO CAETANO SECRETÁRIO DE CULTURA, ESPORTE, LAZER E TURISMO
1781 ELUANA MARIA GONTIJO AMARAL PROFESSOR DE GEOGRAFIA - EJA
1782 FRANCIELLE NAISSA SILVA VIEIRA GONTIJO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1784 IZABEL CRISTINA DE SOUZA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1790 MARIA GERDIVANIA ARAÚJO AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1791 ANNA KARLA LONDE MÉDICO DO PSF
1793 UESLEI SILVA FERREIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1796 GUILHERME LEVY DOS SANTOS SECRETÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1797 GERALDO EUSTÁQUIO C. DA SILVA GARI
1798 JOSÉ ÊNIO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1799 JOSÉ PAULINO LUZ GARI
1800 NÉLSON APARECIDO FERNANDES AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1801 RICARDO ZAQUEO DOS SANTOS AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1802 SILÉZIO NAZÁRIO DA SILVA GARI
1803 WANDERLY MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1804 WELINGTON JOSÉ BRAGA MÉDICO DO PSF
1805 FÁBIO PINTO SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1806 APARECIDA FRANCISCA DE ANDRADE SILVA AUXILIAR DE SAÚDE BUCAL
1807 DONIZETE FLÁVIO DOS SANTOS PEDREIRO
1808 LAÍS ISRAEL GONTIJO ASSUNÇÃO DENTISTA DO PSF
1809 AMANDA APARECIDA PINTO GONTIJO DA SILVA ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO - CRAS
1811 ESTELA CRISTINA GONTIJO DE SOUSA SILVA TÉCNICO EM HIGIENE DENTÁRIA
1812 GERALDA APARECIDA MESQUITA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1813 JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1814 ESPEDITO JOSÉ DA COSTA PATROLEIRO
1815 ANTÔNIO CARLOS MEDEIROS MOTORISTA ESCOLAR
1816 PAULO SÉRGIO GERALDO SOUSA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1817 ROBERTA HALLEY FERREIRA COSTA FISCAL DE VIGILÂNCIA SANITÁRIA
1818 IVAN AMARAL GONTIJO FARMACÊUTICO - BIOQUÍMICO - FM
1819 ELIANE DA SILVA GONTIJO AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1820 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES GAMBOA AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1821 JULIANA CUNHA CAMPOS GONTIJO PROFESSOR
1822 FRANCISMEURE TAVARES SILVA PROFESSOR
1823 GISELE FLÁVIA DA SILVA CUNHA PROFESSOR
1824 REJAINE CRISTINA FERREIRA PROFESSOR
1825 NERIVANI DE FÁTIMA FERRAZ GONTIJO BATISTA PROFESSOR
1826 CAROLINA CELLE ASSUNÇÃO SANTOS PROFESSOR
1827 NAIR MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1828 MARIA DE LOURDES SOUSA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1829 MÁRCIA APARECIDA DA SILVA SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1830 ADRIANA ÉLIDA DA SILVA ARAÚJO SERVENTE ESCOLAR
1831 KATIANE NILZIETE DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1832 GISELE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1833 RENY SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA MOTORISTA ESCOLAR
1834 ANTÔNIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS VIGIA ESCOLAR (NOTURNO)
1836 THAÍS DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO FERREIRA PROFESSOR
1837 CIRLEI CRISTINA BASÍLIO PROFESSOR DE PORTUGUÊS - EJA
1838 JOSIMAR EMÍDIO PINTO GONTIJO PROFESSOR DE CIÊNCIAS - EJA
1839 MARCIONE HELENA CARDOSO PROFESSOR DE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
1840 QUELE JOSIANE MARTINS PROFESSOR DE MATEMÁTICA - EJA
1841 IHANNY TELLES SOARES DE ASSIS SECRETÁRIO DE PLANEJAMENTO E CONTABILIDADE
1847 RITA DE CÁSSIA OLIVEIRA CUNHA CARDOSO TÉCNICO DE PRESTAÇÃO DE CONTAS
1849 NORBERTO JOSÉ PENA MOTORISTA ESCOLAR
1850 SEBASTIÃO MAURÍCIO FERREIRA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1851 MÁRCIA MARIA FERREIRA ASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
1852 GUILHERME CAMPOS GONTIJO CUNHA AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1853 JANAÍNA LAURA DO AMARAL AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1854 LÉIA APARECIDA PINTO CONSELHEIRO TUTELAR
1856 VIVIANE CRISTINA SILVA PROFESSOR DE PORTUGUÊS - EJA
1857 RUTYLÉIA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA PESSÔA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1858 LUCIARA FERREIRA DO COUTO SOUZA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO ADMINISTRATIVO
1859 DÉBORA KELY SILVA SANTOS PROFESSOR DE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
1860 IARA DE OLIVEIRA ANDALÉCIO COSTA ENFERMEIRO DO PSF
1861 JERÔNIMO FERREIRA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1862 NILZIANE DE FÁTIMA FERREIRA AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1863 ARLETE APARECIDA NUNES AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1864 DANIELA APARECIDA FERREIRA DA COSTA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1865 ELIANA MARIA MARQUES CARDOSO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1866 JANAÍNA VITÓRIA CÂNDIDA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1867 JAQUELINE MAYRA DA GLÓRIA TÉCNICO EM HIGIENE DENTÁRIA DO PSF
1868 MICHELLI ARETUZA DO COUTO AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1869 REGIANE HELEN BOLINA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1870 SAMARA CAMILA SANTOS SILVA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1871 CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA CAFETEIRO AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1872 DIORGENIS EXPEDITO DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO AGENTE EPIDEMIOLÓGICO
1873 CLEIDE MARIA DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM DO PSF
1874 CAMILA GERALDA GONTIJO CAMPOS AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1875 POLIANA RESENDE FONSECA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1876 CARLOS ROBERTO SABINO DA SILVA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1877 DANIELA MENDES FERREIRA ENFERMEIRO DO PSF
1878 PEDRO JONAS DA SILVA OPERADOR DE MÁQUINAS LEVES
1879 EDNAMAR APARECIDA DA SILVA CARDOSO ASSUNÇÃO SECRETÁRIO DE EDUCAÇÃO
1880 GABRIEL FELLIPE GONTIJO SILVA OPERADOR DE MÁQUINAS LEVES
1881 ISMÊNIA ANDRÉIA FERNANDES SILVA AGENTE COMUNITÁRIO DE SAÚDE
1882 ELENIMAR ALVES FERREIRA FRAGA AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇO PÚBLICO
1883 LEONNE MATEUS DE SOUZA SECRETÁRIO DE TRIBUTOS E ARRECADAÇÃO
     



TAG's: Funcionários, Setembro, 2015

Inicial | Voltar
Link permanente: